Asta 313 / Lotto n° 227

Arte giapponese, fine sec. XIX. Da Kano Tanyu (1602-1674) "Paesaggio su lago" dipinto su carta. Firma e sigillo. In cornice. Japanese art, late 19th century. After Kano Tanyu (1602-1674) "Landscape with Lake" painting on paper, signed and sealed. Framed

In asta: 23 Ottobre 2013 ore 10:00

Valutazione 220 - 250€

Aggiudicato 240€