Arte del sec. XVIII "Madonna in preghiera" scultura lignea decorata in policromia (h cm 28) (difetti, restauri e mancanze) Art of the 18th century. "Madonna Praying" polychrome decorated wooden sculpture (defects, restorations, losses)

Valutazione € 250  - 350