Asta 344 / Lotto n° 425

Tony Shaefer

"Barche e figure" acquarello su carta (cm 31x22,5) firmato in basso a sinistra. In cornice Tony Shaefer "Boats and Leaves" watercolour on paper, signed at bottom left. Framed

In asta: 14 Maggio 2015 ore 15:30

Valutazione 80 - 100€

Aggiudicato 20€