Coppia di leoni in porcellana policroma gialla, rosa e verde, raffigurati seduti su basi rettangolari decorate con fiori, uno con cucciolo, l'altro con palla di broccato Cina, sec. XIX A pair of Buddhist lions enamelled in pink, yellow and green, each depicted seating on a rectangular decorated with flowers, one with a cub, the other with a brocade ball China, 19th century (h cm 30)

Valutazione € 300  - 500