Auction 300 / Lot n° 12

Pittore romano del XIX secolo "Scorcio" olio su cartone (cm 52x38.5) Reca firma Spadini in basso a sinistra Al retro cartiglio Roman painter 19th century "Landscape" oil on cardboard Signed Spadini bottom left. Scroll to reverse

Auction: 29 October 2012 at 15:00

Estimate € 250 - 300