Auction 300 / Lot n° 42

Nicola Fabbricatore

 (  Napoli   1899  -    1960  )

"Il ponticello" olio su cartone (cm 10x15) Firmato in basso a sinistra. Al retro cartiglio "The Bridge", oil on cardboard Signed bottom left. Stamp on reverse

Auction: 29 October 2012 at 15:00

Estimate € 800 - 900