Auction 315 / Lot n° 163

Stipo pensile con due ante sul fronte pannellate e sei tiretti interni. Sec. XIX (cm 28x55x48) (difetti) Cabinet with two paneled front doors, 19th century (defects)

Auction: 02 December 2013 at 10:00

Estimate € 180 - 200

Sold € 180