Estimate € 180 - 200
Sold € 180
Auction: 02 December 2013 at 10:00
Stipo pensile con due ante sul fronte pannellate e sei tiretti interni. Sec. XIX (cm 28x55x48) (difetti) Cabinet with two paneled front doors, 19th century (defects)
Estimate € 180 - 200