Estimate € 180 - 200
Sold € 180
Auction: 21 November 2014 at 15:30
Arte napoletana, sec.XIX Gruppo di due putti e una testina decorati in policromia con occhi in vetro, misure diverse (difetti) Neapolitan art, 19th century. Two cherubs and a small head, different measures (defects)
Estimate € 180 - 200