Lot n° 1937  | Auction 332

Estimate € 180 - 200

Sold € 180

Auction: 21 November 2014 at 15:30

Arte napoletana, sec.XIX Gruppo di due putti e una testina decorati in policromia con occhi in vetro, misure diverse (difetti) Neapolitan art, 19th century. Two cherubs and a small head, different measures (defects)

Estimate € 180 - 200

Sold € 180