Estimate € 1,500 - 2,500
Sold € 1,600
Auction: 16 December 2014 at 15:30
"The Early Gutenberg Period" 1967 tecnica mista su tela, cm 101x101 Firmato e datato 67 al retro Provenienza Galleria Schwarz, Milano "The Early Gutenberg Period" 1967 mixed media on canvas Signed and dated 67 to reverse Provenance: Galleria Schwarz, Milano
Estimate € 1,500 - 2,500