Estimate € 36,000 - 40,000
Sold € 35,000
Auction: 16 December 2014 at 15:30
"Ponte dei pugni" 1974 olio e tecnica mista su carta intelata, cm 43x57,5 Firmato e datato 74 in basso a destra Provenienza Collezione privata, Como "Ponte dei pugni" 1974 oil and mixed media on canvas backed paper Signed and dated 74 at bottom right Provenance: private collection, Como
Estimate € 36,000 - 40,000