Auction 334 / Lot n° 3

Joan Mirò

 (  Barcellona   1893  -  Palma Di Maiorca   1983  )

"Adonides" Portfolio completo, cm 43x35,5x4,5 (Joan MIRO et Jacques PREVERT ADONIDES Paris, Maeght 1975) Acquaforte Firmata ed 200 es. "Adonides" Complete portfolio (Joan MIRO et Jacques PREVERT ADONIDES Paris, Maeght 1975) Etching Signed ed 200 es.

Estimate € 2,600 - 2,800

Sold € 3,200