Statuina in porcellana policroma raffigurante giovane pastore con cornamusa. Sotto alla base marca di fabbrica blu. Vienna, fine XVIII secolo (h cm 15) (restauro al tronco d'albero) Polychrome porcelain young shepherd with bagpipes. Blue mark of manufacture to base. Vienna, late 18th century (restoration to tree trunk)

Estimate € 200 - 250

Sold € 150