Estimate € 400 - 450
Sold € 500
Auction: 03 February 2015 at 10:00
Scuola lombarda del sec. XVII "Ritratto di ecclesiastico" olio su tela (cm 92x74). In cornice Lombard School, 17th century "Portrait of a Clegyman", oil on canvas. Framed
Estimate € 400 - 450