Lot n° 387  | Auction 339

Estimate € 400 - 500

Sold € 300

Auction: 01 April 2015 at 10:30

Lotto di uno sgabello in stile Luigi XV in legno intagliato e dorato, cuscino in velluto verde ed uno in legno laccato avorio e dorato, cuscino in velluto rosso. Sec. XIX Lot comprising a Louis XV style giltwood foot-stool and a parcel-gilt and lacquered foot-stool. 19th century

Estimate € 400 - 500

Sold € 300