Estimate € 12,000 - 15,000
Sold € 32,000
Auction: 10 June 2015 at 15:30
"Bianco" 1977 tela estroflessa e tempera vinilica, cm 31x31 Firmato, dedicato e datato 77 al retro Provenienza Collezione privata, Monza "Bianco" 1977, extroverted canvas and vinylic tempera Signed, dedicated and dated 77 to reverse Provenance: Private collection, Monza
Estimate € 12,000 - 15,000