Lot n° 267  | Auction 347

Agostino Bonalumi ( VIMERCATE  1935 - DESIO  2013 )

Estimate € 12,000 - 15,000

Sold € 32,000

Auction: 10 June 2015 at 15:30

"Bianco" 1977 tela estroflessa e tempera vinilica, cm 31x31 Firmato, dedicato e datato 77 al retro Provenienza Collezione privata, Monza   "Bianco" 1977, extroverted canvas and vinylic tempera Signed, dedicated and dated 77 to reverse Provenance: Private collection, Monza

Estimate € 12,000 - 15,000

Sold € 32,000