Estimate € 5,600 - 6,500
Sold € 16,000
Auction: 10 June 2015 at 15:30
"Concetto spaziale" 1951 matita e buchi su carta, cm 26x22 Firmato e datato 51 in basso a destra Provenienza Collezione privata, Milano "Concetto spaziale" 1951, pencil and holes on paper Signed and dated 51 at bottom right Provenance: Private collection, Milano
Estimate € 5,600 - 6,500