Estimate € 100 - 120
Auction: 15 July 2014 at 10:00
Manifattura Zaccagnini, Firenze, XX secolo, grande vaso in ceramica, marcato sotto la base con monogramma della manifattura (h cm 54, diam cm 46) (difetti) Manufacture of Zaccagnini, Firenze, 20th century. Large white ceramic vase. Initails of manufacture stamped to base (defects)
Estimate € 100 - 120