Lot n° 137  | Auction 327

Estimate € 1,300 - 1,400

Sold € 1,400

Auction: 14 October 2014 at 15:30

Mobile ad un'anta ribaltabile in legno intarsiato. Sec. XVIII. (difetti) Inlaid wooden cupboard. 18th century (defects)

Estimate € 1,300 - 1,400

Sold € 1,400