Estimate € 200 - 300
Sold € 100
Auction: 14 May 2015 at 10:30
Parte di servizio di posate in metallo argentato con prese decorate a perlinature policrome composto da trentuno forchette, quarantotto coltelli, diciannove cucchiaini, venticinque coltelli da frutta, trentacinque cucchiai, trentacinque forchette da frutta/dessert e ventitrè posate da portata (difetti) Silver-plated part flatware service comprising thirty-one forks, forty-nine knives, nineteen coffee spoons, twenty-five dessert knives, thirty-five spoons, thirty-five dessert forks and twenty.three serving flatware (defects)
Estimate € 200 - 300