Estimate € 30 - 40
Auction: 24 November 2015 at 14:30
Lotto composto da quattro centri punto Orvieto. Sec. XX (diam. cm 10) (lievi difetti) Lot comprising four Orvieto stitch doilies, 20th century (minor defects)