Estimate € 30 - 40
Auction: 24 November 2015 at 10:00
Lotto composto da dodici centri in pizzo a fuselli misure differenti. Sec. XX (lievi difetti) Lot comprising twelve lace doilies of different sizes, 20th century (minor defects)
Estimate € 30 - 40