Lot n° 128  | Auction 327

Estimate € 3,500 - 3,800

Sold € 4,000

Auction: 14 October 2014 at 15:30

Scuola veneta del sec. XVIII. "Regata con Bucintoro", olio su tela, in cornice. (cm 20x25,5) Venetian school of the 18th century. "Regatta with Bucintoro" oil on canvas. Framed

Estimate € 3,500 - 3,800

Sold € 4,000