Lot n° 24  | Auction 320

Gustave Vanaise ( Gand  1854 - Saint-Gilles  1902 )

Estimate € 900 - 1,000

Sold € 3,000

Auction: 15 April 2014 at 15:30

"Il cortile dell'Alhambra" 1887, olio su tela (cm 73x70) Firmato, locato e datato sulla destra In cornice "The Alhambra Courtyard" 1887, oil on canvas Signed, placed and dated on right

Estimate € 900 - 1,000

Sold € 3,000