Lot n° 246  | Auction 327

Estimate € 170 - 180

Sold € 80

Auction: 14 October 2014 at 15:30

Manifattura di Murano del sec. XIX. Sei piccole anfore in vetro e otto vasetti in vetro lattimo di forma e decoro diversi. (difetti) Manufacture of Murano, 19th century. Six small glass pitchers and eight different small vases (defetcs)

Estimate € 170 - 180

Sold € 80