Estimate € 80 - 120
Sold € 20
Auction: 14 May 2015 at 10:30
Ignoto inizio del sec. XX 'Scorcio di cortile' olio su cartone telato (cm 25x15) siglato 'PB' in basso a sinistra. In cornice dorata Unknown author, 20th century. "Yard View", oil on cardboard. Initialed "PB" at bottom left. Giltwood frame
Estimate € 80 - 120