Estimate € 200 - 300
Sold € 240
Auction: 25 November 2015 at 10:00
Due tappeti Fillik Anatolia sec. XX annodati in lana bianca (cm 200x69)(cm 265x177)(difetti) Two Filik rugs Anatolia, 20th century (defects)