Estimate € 70 - 80
Sold € 120
Auction: 09 February 2016 at 14:30
Lotto composto da due copriletto in seta pura ricamati a telaio. Sec. XX (cm 280x270) (lievi difetti) Lot comprising two silk woven bedspreads, 20th century (minor defects)
Estimate € 70 - 80