Lot n° 2398  | Auction 506

Estimate € 70 - 80

Sold € 120

Auction: 17 May 2021 at 14:30

Candeliere in argento con fusto a colonna cesellata a volute. Punzoni di Napoli, fine sec. XIX (gr 280 ca) A silver candlesticks. Naples, late 19th century

Estimate € 70 - 80

Sold € 120