Estimate € 70 - 80
Sold € 120
Auction: 17 May 2021 at 14:30
Candeliere in argento con fusto a colonna cesellata a volute. Punzoni di Napoli, fine sec. XIX (gr 280 ca) A silver candlesticks. Naples, late 19th century